Craobh Race 2 -30.07.23

Class 1

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tunnocks Mojito 1 GBR9047R 0.85 1.08.41 0.58.23 1.0
2 Tunnocks Sunrise 1 GBR4754 0.8433 1.09.52 0.58.55 2.0
3 Tunnocks Salamander 23 Judgement Day 1 GBR1508R 0.85 1.12.25 1.01.33 3.0
4 Tunnocks Adelante 1 GBR1007L 0.8392 1.14.26 1.02.28 4.0
5 Tunnocks Wookie 2 1 GBR1608R 0.8375 1.14.48 1.02.39 5.0
6 Tunnocks Maximoose Too 1 GBR9333C 0.8458 1.14.13 1.02.46 6.0
7 Tunnocks Ceol Beag 1 GBR1642L 0.8337 1.15.35 1.03.01 7.0
8 Tunnocks Bluejay 1 GBR2068R 0.85 1.14.27 1.03.17 8.0
9 Tunnocks Going To Red 1 GBR9498R 0.8583 1.15.18 1.04.38 9.0
10 Tunnocks No Worries 1 GBR9887T 0.85 1.20.10 1.08.09 10.0
11 Tunnocks Dream Machine 1 GBR2497L 0.85 1.22.34 1.10.11 11.0
12 Tunnocks Bijou 1 GBR3030X 0.8417 1.23.39 1.10.24 12.0
13 Tunnocks Golden Fox 1 GBR4770R 0.9125 1.20.52 1.13.47 13.0
14 Tunnocks Candubhlah 1 GBR1037L 0.8392 DNC   19.0
14 Tunnocks Fionneeva 1 IRL4005 0.8305 DNC   19.0
14 Tunnocks Aunt Jessie 1 2556C 0.8667 DNC   19.0
14 Tunnocks Minx II 1 GBR9484R 0.8375 DNC   19.0

Class 3

nk Fleet Boat Class SailNo TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tunnocks Magdaleyne 3 GBR3164 0.7667 1.15.28 0.57.52 1.0
2 Tunnocks Diatas Air 3 3311T 0.7875 1.14.40 0.58.48 2.0
3 Tunnocks Erin 3 GBR2649R 0.8192 1.12.18 0.59.14 3.0
4 Tunnocks Elixir of Lorn 3 GBR32R 0.7917 1.17.22 1.01.15 4.0
5 Tunnocks Dragonfly 3 GBR5860R 0.7917 1.17.51 1.01.38 5.0
6 Tunnocks Celerity 3 9296 0.775 1.21.49 1.03.24 6.0
7 Tunnocks Polaris 3 GBR9044T 0.812 1.18.18 1.03.35 7.0
8 Tunnocks Good Craic 3 3330C 0.7875 1.22.46 1.05.11 8.0
9 Tunnocks Dawn Seeker 3 GBR588R 0.8 1.23.01 1.06.25 9.0
10 Tunnocks Satisfaction 3 GBR8272 0.8 1.23.25 1.06.44 10.0
11 Tunnocks Panache 3 GBR1944L 0.7812 1.26.39 1.07.41 11.0
12 Tunnocks Scots Legende 3 1686C 0.7958 1.26.57 1.09.12 12.0
13 Tunnocks Jammin 3 9214R 0.8192 DNC   15.0
13 Tunnocks Dragonfly of Bosham 3 GBR8356 0.7958 DNC   15.0

Class 7

 
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tunnocks Leaky Roof 2 7 GBR4607 0.7458 1.17.56 0.58.07 1.0
2 Tunnocks Hot Toddy 7 9797C 0.7353 1.19.31 0.58.28 2.0
3 Tunnocks Mayrise 7 GBR8856Y 0.7458 1.18.55 0.58.51 3.0
4 Tunnocks Lemarac 7 4040C 0.743 1.20.23 0.59.43 4.0
5 Tunnocks Artemis 7 GBR4250C 0.7228 1.28.15 1.03.47 5.0
6 Tunnocks Maggie May 7 GBR1148T 0.7167 1.30.17 1.04.42 6.0
7 Tunnocks Windthrift 7 9602Y 0.7328 1.29.16 1.05.25 7.0
8 Tunnocks Dignity 7 GBR7666T 0.7115 1.32.09 1.05.34 8.0
9 Tunnocks Time and Motion 7 1809C 0.7417 1.32.25 1.08.33 9.0
10 Tunnocks Ocean Wave 7 4611L 0.7138 1.58.47 1.24.47 10.0
11 Tunnocks Arcade 7 GBR9525 0.7208 DSQ   14.0
11 Tunnocks Sea-Pie of Cultra 7 GBR4254 0.7458 DSQ   14.0

Class 8

Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo TCF Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tunnocks Second Wind 8 684 0.6167 1.02.16 0.38.24 1.0
2 Tunnocks Jane Waterman 8 2853Y 0.6833 0.56.19 0.38.29 2.0
3 Tunnocks Marisca 8 GBR9884T 0.6847 0.56.57 0.39.00 3.0
4 Tunnocks Circe 8 2464Y 0.6818 0.59.19 0.40.27 4.0
5 Tunnocks Blue Ice 8 GBR5152L 0.6167 1.05.54 0.40.38 5.0
6 Tunnocks Scintilla of the Sea 8 920Y 0.6750 1.00.37 0.40.55 6.0
7 Tunnocks Infinite Jest 8 GBR8849T 0.6417 1.05.21 0.41.56 7.0
8 Tunnocks Cheeky Rascal 8 2597C 0.6625 1.04.19 0.42.37 8.0
9 Tunnocks Bluefin 8 2555C 0.65 1.07.00 0.43.33 9.0
10 Tunnocks Tigh Soluis IV 8 1706C 0.6625 DNC   12.0
10 Tunnocks Dan Dare 8 GBR2523L 0.6833 DNC   12.0